Calendar of All Posted and Regular Scheduled Open Meetings in Dalton, MA

Note: Times in bold have been posted. Other meetings are predicted, based on the boards' regular schedules.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 29Sunday December 29 
 30Monday December 30 
 31Tuesday December 31 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 January 1, 2020Wednesday January 1, 2020 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
 2Thursday January 2 
4:30 PM Board of Health
 3Friday January 3 
4 PM Select Board
 4Saturday January 4 
 5Sunday January 5 
 6Monday January 6 
4 PM Green Dalton Committee
4:30 PM Board of Health
 7Tuesday January 7 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Board of Assessors
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 8Wednesday January 8 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
6 PM Council on Aging
7 PM Planning Board
 9Thursday January 9 
4 PM Stormwater Management
4:30 PM Board of Health
 10Friday January 10 
 11Saturday January 11 
 12Sunday January 12 
 13Monday January 13 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
4:30 PM Commissioner of Trust Funds
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 14Tuesday January 14 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 15Wednesday January 15 
7 PM Planning Board
 16Thursday January 16 
2:30 PM Dalton Fire District
 17Friday January 17 
 18Saturday January 18 
 19Sunday January 19 
 20Monday January 20 
 21Tuesday January 21 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
7 PM Room Reservation
 22Wednesday January 22 
4 PM Dalton Fire District
 23Thursday January 23 
1 PM Room Reservation
1:55 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
1:56 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 24Friday January 24 
 25Saturday January 25 
 26Sunday January 26 
 27Monday January 27 
4:30 PM Board of Health
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 28Tuesday January 28 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Board of Assessors
2:30 PM Police Department
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
7 PM Conservation Commission
 29Wednesday January 29 
10 AM Town Manager
5:30 PM Finance Committee
 30Thursday January 30 
 31Friday January 31 
 February 1Saturday February 1 
 2Sunday February 2 
 3Monday February 3 
4:30 PM Board of Health
7 PM Select Board
 4Tuesday February 4 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
3 PM Traffic Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 5Wednesday February 5 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
 6Thursday February 6 
4:30 PM Board of Health
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 7Friday February 7 
 8Saturday February 8 
 9Sunday February 9 
 10Monday February 10 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 11Tuesday February 11 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Board of Assessors
 12Wednesday February 12 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
4:30 PM Dalton Fire District
6 PM Council on Aging
 13Thursday February 13 
4 PM Stormwater Management
 14Friday February 14 
 15Saturday February 15 
 16Sunday February 16 
 17Monday February 17 
 18Tuesday February 18 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
5 PM Room Reservation
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 19Wednesday February 19 
3 PM Dalton Fire District
7 PM Planning Board
 20Thursday February 20 
12 AM Finance Committee
 21Friday February 21 
 22Saturday February 22 
 23Sunday February 23 
 24Monday February 24 
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 25Tuesday February 25 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Board of Assessors
2:30 PM Finance Committee
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
7 PM Conservation Commission
7:30 PM Dalton Fire District
 26Wednesday February 26 
5:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Planning Board
 27Thursday February 27 
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 28Friday February 28 
 29Saturday February 29 
 March 1Sunday March 1 
 2Monday March 2 
4:30 PM Board of Health
7 PM Select Board
 3Tuesday March 3 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 4Wednesday March 4 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
3 PM Town Clerk
5:30 PM Finance Committee
 5Thursday March 5 
7:30 AM Town Clerk
 6Friday March 6 
 7Saturday March 7 
 8Sunday March 8 
 9Monday March 9 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
3 PM Open Space and Recreation Plan Advisory Committee
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 10Tuesday March 10 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Board of Assessors
 11Wednesday March 11 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
5:30 PM Finance Committee
6 PM Council on Aging
 12Thursday March 12 
7:30 AM Town Clerk
4 PM Stormwater Management
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 13Friday March 13 
 14Saturday March 14 
 15Sunday March 15 
 16Monday March 16 
7 PM Select Board
 17Tuesday March 17 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 18Wednesday March 18 
6 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Planning Board
 19Thursday March 19 
 20Friday March 20 
 21Saturday March 21 
 22Sunday March 22 
 23Monday March 23 
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 24Tuesday March 24 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM Conservation Commission
 25Wednesday March 25 
11:30 AM Select Board
 26Thursday March 26 
 27Friday March 27 
 28Saturday March 28 
 29Sunday March 29 
 30Monday March 30 
6 PM Finance Committee
 31Tuesday March 31 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
 April 1Wednesday April 1 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
 2Thursday April 2 
 3Friday April 3 
 4Saturday April 4 
 5Sunday April 5 
 6Monday April 6 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
4:30 PM Board of Health
 7Tuesday April 7 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
11 AM Board of Assessors
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 8Wednesday April 8 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
5:30 PM Finance Committee
6 PM Council on Aging
 9Thursday April 9 
4 PM Stormwater Management
6:30 PM Select Board
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 10Friday April 10 
 11Saturday April 11 
 12Sunday April 12 
 13Monday April 13 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
10 PM Cemetery Trustees
 14Tuesday April 14 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 15Wednesday April 15 
5:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Planning Board
 16Thursday April 16 
6 PM Select Board
 17Friday April 17 
1 PM Dalton Fire District
 18Saturday April 18 
 19Sunday April 19 
 20Monday April 20 
 21Tuesday April 21 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 22Wednesday April 22 
 23Thursday April 23 
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
7 PM Select Board
 24Friday April 24 
 25Saturday April 25 
 26Sunday April 26 
 27Monday April 27 
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 28Tuesday April 28 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM Conservation Commission
 29Wednesday April 29 
 30Thursday April 30 
6 PM Select Board
 May 1Friday May 1 
 2Saturday May 2 
 3Sunday May 3 
 4Monday May 4 
4:30 PM Board of Health
 5Tuesday May 5 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 6Wednesday May 6 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
 7Thursday May 7 
3 PM Dalton Beautification Commission
6 PM Select Board
 8Friday May 8 
 9Saturday May 9 
 10Sunday May 10 
 11Monday May 11 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 12Tuesday May 12 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 13Wednesday May 13 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
2 PM Town Manager
4 PM Council on Aging
6 PM Council on Aging
 14Thursday May 14 
4 PM Stormwater Management
6 PM Select Board
 15Friday May 15 
 16Saturday May 16 
 17Sunday May 17 
 18Monday May 18 
11 AM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Select Board
 19Tuesday May 19 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
11 AM Board of Assessors
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 20Wednesday May 20 
7 PM Planning Board
 21Thursday May 21 
10:30 AM Open Space and Recreation Plan Advisory Committee
 22Friday May 22 
 23Saturday May 23 
 24Sunday May 24 
 25Monday May 25 
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 26Tuesday May 26 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
7 PM Conservation Commission
 27Wednesday May 27 
1 PM Dalton Fire District
 28Thursday May 28 
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 29Friday May 29 
 30Saturday May 30 
 31Sunday May 31 
 June 1Monday June 1 
4:30 PM Board of Health
7 PM Select Board
 2Tuesday June 2 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 3Wednesday June 3 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
3 PM Planning Board
 4Thursday June 4 
 5Friday June 5 
 6Saturday June 6 
 7Sunday June 7 
 8Monday June 8 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
3:30 PM Open Space and Recreation Plan Advisory Committee
4 PM Dalton Housing Authority
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 9Tuesday June 9 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 10Wednesday June 10 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
6 PM Council on Aging
 11Thursday June 11 
4 PM Stormwater Management
7 PM Select Board
 12Friday June 12 
 13Saturday June 13 
 14Sunday June 14 
 15Monday June 15 
 16Tuesday June 16 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Board of Assessors
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 17Wednesday June 17 
7 PM Planning Board
 18Thursday June 18 
6 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Select Board
 19Friday June 19 
 20Saturday June 20 
 21Sunday June 21 
 22Monday June 22 
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
7 PM Town Clerk
 23Tuesday June 23 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM Conservation Commission
7 PM Dalton Fire District
 24Wednesday June 24 
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 25Thursday June 25 
 26Friday June 26 
4 PM Conservation Commission
 27Saturday June 27 
 28Sunday June 28 
4 PM Conservation Commission
 29Monday June 29 
7 PM Select Board
 30Tuesday June 30 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 July 1Wednesday July 1 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
3 PM Planning Board
6 PM Finance Committee
 2Thursday July 2 
7 PM Select Board
 3Friday July 3 
 4Saturday July 4 
 5Sunday July 5 
 6Monday July 6 
4:30 PM Board of Health
 7Tuesday July 7 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 8Wednesday July 8 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
6 PM Council on Aging
 9Thursday July 9 
4 PM Stormwater Management
 10Friday July 10 
 11Saturday July 11 
 12Sunday July 12 
 13Monday July 13 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 14Tuesday July 14 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 15Wednesday July 15 
7 PM Planning Board
 16Thursday July 16 
 17Friday July 17 
 18Saturday July 18 
 19Sunday July 19 
 20Monday July 20 
 21Tuesday July 21 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 22Wednesday July 22 
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 23Thursday July 23 
 24Friday July 24 
 25Saturday July 25 
 26Sunday July 26 
 27Monday July 27 
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 28Tuesday July 28 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
7 PM Conservation Commission
 29Wednesday July 29 
 30Thursday July 30 
 31Friday July 31 
 August 1Saturday August 1 
 2Sunday August 2 
 3Monday August 3 
4:30 PM Board of Health
4:30 PM Conservation Commission
 4Tuesday August 4 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 5Wednesday August 5 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
5:30 PM Green Dalton Committee
7 PM Select Board
 6Thursday August 6 
 7Friday August 7 
 8Saturday August 8 
 9Sunday August 9 
 10Monday August 10 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 11Tuesday August 11 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 12Wednesday August 12 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
 13Thursday August 13 
4 PM Stormwater Management
 14Friday August 14 
 15Saturday August 15 
 16Sunday August 16 
 17Monday August 17 
5:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Select Board
 18Tuesday August 18 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
11 AM Board of Assessors
4 PM Green Dalton Committee
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 19Wednesday August 19 
7 PM Planning Board
 20Thursday August 20 
 21Friday August 21 
 22Saturday August 22 
 23Sunday August 23 
 24Monday August 24 
8 AM Town Clerk
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 25Tuesday August 25 
8 AM Town Clerk
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
3 PM Traffic Commission
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
7 PM Conservation Commission
 26Wednesday August 26 
8 AM Town Clerk
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 27Thursday August 27 
8 AM Town Clerk
6 PM Police Chief Search Committee
 28Friday August 28 
 29Saturday August 29 
 30Sunday August 30 
 31Monday August 31 
 September 1Tuesday September 1 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 2Wednesday September 2 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
 3Thursday September 3 
3 PM Dalton Beautification Commission
 4Friday September 4 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
 5Saturday September 5 
 6Sunday September 6 
 7Monday September 7 
4:30 PM Board of Health
 8Tuesday September 8 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
4:30 PM Board of Health
 9Wednesday September 9 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
6 PM Council on Aging
 10Thursday September 10 
4 PM Stormwater Management
5:30 PM Police Chief Search Committee
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 11Friday September 11 
 12Saturday September 12 
 13Sunday September 13 
 14Monday September 14 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 15Tuesday September 15 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
7:30 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 16Wednesday September 16 
7 PM Planning Board
 17Thursday September 17 
 18Friday September 18 
 19Saturday September 19 
 20Sunday September 20 
 21Monday September 21 
 22Tuesday September 22 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM Conservation Commission
 23Wednesday September 23 
5 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 24Thursday September 24 
5 PM Dalton Housing Authority
 25Friday September 25 
 26Saturday September 26 
 27Sunday September 27 
 28Monday September 28 
6 PM Dalton Cultural Council
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 29Tuesday September 29 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
12 PM Board of Assessors
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
 30Wednesday September 30 
 October 1Thursday October 1 
1:30 PM Police Department
5:30 PM Police Chief Search Committee
 2Friday October 2 
 3Saturday October 3 
 4Sunday October 4 
 5Monday October 5 
4:30 PM Board of Health
 6Tuesday October 6 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 7Wednesday October 7 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
 8Thursday October 8 
11 AM Traffic Commission
4 PM Stormwater Management
 9Friday October 9 
9:04 AM Room Reservation
 10Saturday October 10 
 11Sunday October 11 
 12Monday October 12 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 13Tuesday October 13 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
 14Wednesday October 14 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
6 PM Council on Aging
6 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 15Thursday October 15 
 16Friday October 16 
 17Saturday October 17 
2 PM Town Clerk
 18Sunday October 18 
9 AM Town Clerk
 19Monday October 19 
8:30 AM Town Clerk
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
10 PM Cemetery Trustees
 20Tuesday October 20 
8:30 AM Town Clerk
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 21Wednesday October 21 
8:30 AM Town Clerk
5 PM Town Manager Screening Committee
7 PM Planning Board
 22Thursday October 22 
8:30 AM Town Clerk
3 PM Open Space and Recreation Plan Advisory Committee
 23Friday October 23 
 24Saturday October 24 
9 AM Town Clerk
 25Sunday October 25 
9 AM Town Clerk
 26Monday October 26 
8:30 AM Town Clerk
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 27Tuesday October 27 
8:30 AM Town Clerk
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
11 AM Board of Assessors
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
7 PM Conservation Commission
 28Wednesday October 28 
8:30 AM Town Clerk
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 29Thursday October 29 
8:30 AM Town Clerk
3 PM Dalton Housing Authority
5:30 PM Police Chief Search Committee
 30Friday October 30 
 31Saturday October 31 
 November 1Sunday November 1 
 2Monday November 2 
4:30 PM Board of Health
5:30 PM Town Manager Screening Committee
 3Tuesday November 3 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 4Wednesday November 4 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
 5Thursday November 5 
 6Friday November 6 
 7Saturday November 7 
 8Sunday November 8 
 9Monday November 9 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 10Tuesday November 10 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
10 AM Town Manager Screening Committee
2 PM Board of Registrars
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 11Wednesday November 11 
6 PM Council on Aging
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
 12Thursday November 12 
4 PM Stormwater Management
5 PM Room Reservation
 13Friday November 13 
 14Saturday November 14 
 15Sunday November 15 
 16Monday November 16 
10 AM Board of Registrars
4 PM Town Manager Screening Committee
4:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
6 PM Council on Aging
 17Tuesday November 17 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
7:30 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 18Wednesday November 18 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
7 PM Planning Board
 19Thursday November 19 
4:30 PM Dalton Fire District
 20Friday November 20 
 21Saturday November 21 
 22Sunday November 22 
 23Monday November 23 
5 PM Green Dalton Committee
5 PM Green Dalton Committee
5:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 24Tuesday November 24 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
11 AM Board of Assessors
6 PM Dalton Fire District
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
7 PM Conservation Commission
 25Wednesday November 25 
 26Thursday November 26 
 27Friday November 27 
12 PM Dalton Housing Authority
 28Saturday November 28 
 29Sunday November 29 
 30Monday November 30 
4 PM Town Manager Screening Committee
 December 1Tuesday December 1 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
5:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 2Wednesday December 2 
1 PM Dalton Historical Commission
4 PM Town Manager Screening Committee
5:30 PM Police Chief Search Committee
 3Thursday December 3 
6 PM Dalton Cultural Council
 4Friday December 4 
8 AM Police Department
 5Saturday December 5 
 6Sunday December 6 
 7Monday December 7 
4:30 PM Board of Health
 8Tuesday December 8 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
6 PM Finance Committee
6:30 PM Dalton Fire District
 9Wednesday December 9 
8 AM Dalton Redevelopment Authority
8 AM Development/Industrial Commission
5:30 PM Town Manager Screening Committee
6 PM Council on Aging
 10Thursday December 10 
4 PM Stormwater Management
5 PM Police Chief Search Committee
 11Friday December 11 
 12Saturday December 12 
 13Sunday December 13 
 14Monday December 14 
10 AM Cemetery Trustees
6:30 PM Dalton Housing Authority
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 15Tuesday December 15 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
11 AM Board of Assessors
7 PM Green Dalton Committee
7 PM North Mountain Park Advisory Committee
 16Wednesday December 16 
4:30 PM Town Manager Screening Committee
6 PM Police Chief Search Committee
7 PM Planning Board
 17Thursday December 17 
 18Friday December 18 
 19Saturday December 19 
 20Sunday December 20 
 21Monday December 21 
 22Tuesday December 22 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM Conservation Commission
 23Wednesday December 23 
 24Thursday December 24 
 25Friday December 25 
 26Saturday December 26 
 27Sunday December 27 
 28Monday December 28 
7 PM Room Reservation
7 PM Select Board
 29Tuesday December 29 
9 AM Paul W. Mark, State Representative
7 PM Select Board
 30Wednesday December 30 
6 PM Police Chief Search Committee
 31Thursday December 31 
 January 1, 2021Friday January 1, 2021 
 2Saturday January 2 

Click to view full year: 2021  2020