Calendar of All Posted and Regular Scheduled Open Meetings in Shutesbury, MA

Note: Times in bold have been posted. Other meetings are predicted, based on the boards' regular schedules.

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 26Sunday December 26 
 27Monday December 27 
 28Tuesday December 28 
4 PM Recreation Committee
 29Wednesday December 29 
10 AM Fire Chief Study Committee
7 PM Historical Commission
 30Thursday December 30 
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
 31Friday December 31 
 January 1, 2022Saturday January 1, 2022 
 2Sunday January 2 
 3Monday January 3 
7 PM Historical Commission
 4Tuesday January 4 
5:45 PM Select Board
 5Wednesday January 5 
10 AM Fire Chief Study Committee
5:30 PM Council on Aging
7 PM Board of Health
 6Thursday January 6 
5:45 PM Police Study Group
7 PM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
 7Friday January 7 
 8Saturday January 8 
8:30 AM Finance Committee
8:30 AM School Committee
8:30 AM Select Board
 9Sunday January 9 
 10Monday January 10 
6:30 PM Emergency Management Team
7 PM Planning Board
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 11Tuesday January 11 
1 PM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
6:30 PM Finance Committee
 12Wednesday January 12 
10 AM Fire Chief Study Committee
1 PM Open Space Committee
5:30 PM Select Board
6 PM Fire Chief Study Committee
 13Thursday January 13 
3 PM Broadband/MLP
7 PM Conservation Commission
 14Friday January 14 
10 AM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
 15Saturday January 15 
11 AM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
 16Sunday January 16 
 17Monday January 17 
10:15 AM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
5:30 PM Police Study Group
6 PM Capital Planning
 18Tuesday January 18 
 19Wednesday January 19 
10 AM Fire Chief Study Committee
5:20 PM Broadband/MLP
5:30 PM Select Board
6 PM Cemetery Commission
6:15 PM Personnel Board
7 PM Board of Health
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 20Thursday January 20 
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
5:30 PM Police Study Group
6:30 PM School Policy Sub-Committee
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
7 PM School Committee
 21Friday January 21 
 22Saturday January 22 
 23Sunday January 23 
 24Monday January 24 
6 PM Capital Planning
 25Tuesday January 25 
4 PM Recreation Committee
6:30 PM Community Network For Children
6:30 PM Finance Committee
 26Wednesday January 26 
10 AM Fire Chief Study Committee
10 AM Fire Chief Study Committee
4 PM Council on Aging
6 PM Fire Chief Study Committee
7 PM Historical Commission
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 27Thursday January 27 
6:30 PM Personnel Board
 28Friday January 28 
 29Saturday January 29 
 30Sunday January 30 
 31Monday January 31 
5:30 PM Capital Planning
 February 1Tuesday February 1 
5:45 PM Select Board
6 PM Finance Committee
6 PM School Committee
 2Wednesday February 2 
12 AM Historical Commission
10 AM Fire Chief Study Committee
5 PM Broadband/MLP
7 PM Board of Health
 3Thursday February 3 
8 AM MassHire Franklin Hampshire Workforce Board (MHFHWB)
5:45 PM Police Study Group
 4Friday February 4 
 5Saturday February 5 
 6Sunday February 6 
 7Monday February 7 
7 PM Historical Commission
7 PM Planning Board
 8Tuesday February 8 
6 PM Hampshire-Franklin Commission on the Status of Women and Girls
6:30 PM Finance Committee
 9Wednesday February 9 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
7 PM Fire Chief Study Committee
 10Thursday February 10 
5 PM Broadband/MLP
6 PM Finance Committee
6 PM School Committee
6 PM Select Board
7 PM Conservation Commission
 11Friday February 11 
11 AM Library Trustees
11 AM Select Board
 12Saturday February 12 
 13Sunday February 13 
 14Monday February 14 
 15Tuesday February 15 
6:30 PM Fire Chief Study Committee
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 16Wednesday February 16 
5 PM Broadband/MLP
7 PM Board of Health
7 PM Cemetery Commission
7 PM Planning Board
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 17Thursday February 17 
3 PM MassHire Franklin Hampshire Workforce Board (MHFHWB)
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
5:30 PM Police Study Group
6:30 PM School Policy Sub-Committee
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
7 PM School Committee
 18Friday February 18 
 19Saturday February 19 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 20Sunday February 20 
 21Monday February 21 
 22Tuesday February 22 
6:30 PM Finance Committee
 23Wednesday February 23 
5:45 PM Select Board
6 PM Fire Chief Study Committee
7 PM Historical Commission
7 PM Select Board
 24Thursday February 24 
10 AM Police Study Group
6 PM Buildings Committee
 25Friday February 25 
 26Saturday February 26 
 27Sunday February 27 
 28Monday February 28 
6:30 PM Personnel Board
 March 1Tuesday March 1 
4 PM Recreation Committee
5:45 PM Select Board
6 PM Finance Committee
6 PM Personnel Board
 2Wednesday March 2 
5:30 PM Capital Planning
7 PM Board of Health
 3Thursday March 3 
3 PM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
7 PM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
 4Friday March 4 
 5Saturday March 5 
 6Sunday March 6 
 7Monday March 7 
7 PM Historical Commission
 8Tuesday March 8 
6:15 PM Select Board
6:30 PM Finance Committee
6:30 PM Personnel Board
 9Wednesday March 9 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
5:45 PM Police Study Group
7 PM Web Communications Committee
 10Thursday March 10 
6:30 PM Community Preservation Committee
6:30 PM Historical Commission
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7 PM Conservation Commission
 11Friday March 11 
 12Saturday March 12 
 13Sunday March 13 
 14Monday March 14 
7 PM Planning Board
7:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 15Tuesday March 15 
5:30 PM Select Board
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 16Wednesday March 16 
1 PM Franklin Conservation District
2 PM Eastern Franklin County Health District
5 PM Broadband/MLP
5:30 PM Capital Planning
7 PM Board of Health
 17Thursday March 17 
6:30 PM School Policy Sub-Committee
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
7 PM School Committee
 18Friday March 18 
 19Saturday March 19 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 20Sunday March 20 
 21Monday March 21 
6 PM Cemetery Commission
6:30 PM Erving Union 28 - Joint Supervisory Committee
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 22Tuesday March 22 
6:30 PM Community Network For Children
6:30 PM Finance Committee
8 PM Conservation Commission
 23Wednesday March 23 
6 PM Buildings Committee
 24Thursday March 24 
3 PM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
5:45 PM Police Study Group
7 PM Conservation Commission
 25Friday March 25 
 26Saturday March 26 
11 AM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
 27Sunday March 27 
 28Monday March 28 
7 PM Planning Board
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 29Tuesday March 29 
2 PM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
4 PM Recreation Committee
5:45 PM Select Board
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 30Wednesday March 30 
 31Thursday March 31 
 April 1Friday April 1 
 2Saturday April 2 
 3Sunday April 3 
 4Monday April 4 
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7 PM Historical Commission
7:30 PM Library Trustees
8 PM Conservation Commission
 5Tuesday April 5 
5 PM Select Board
6 PM Buildings Committee
6:30 PM Conservation Commission
6:30 PM Finance Committee
 6Wednesday April 6 
7 PM Board of Health
7 PM Web Communications Committee
 7Thursday April 7 
8 AM MassHire Franklin Hampshire Workforce Board (MHFHWB)
 8Friday April 8 
 9Saturday April 9 
 10Sunday April 10 
 11Monday April 11 
7 PM Planning Board
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 12Tuesday April 12 
5:45 PM Select Board
6 PM Hampshire-Franklin Commission on the Status of Women and Girls
6 PM MassHire Franklin Hampshire Workforce Board (MHFHWB)
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 13Wednesday April 13 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
 14Thursday April 14 
5:45 PM Police Study Group
6:20 PM Select Board
6:30 PM Finance Committee
6:30 PM Personnel Board
6:30 PM School Policy Sub-Committee
7 PM Capital Planning
7 PM Conservation Commission
7 PM School Committee
 15Friday April 15 
 16Saturday April 16 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 17Sunday April 17 
 18Monday April 18 
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 19Tuesday April 19 
6:30 PM Finance Committee
 20Wednesday April 20 
1 PM Franklin Conservation District
5:30 PM Buildings Committee
6 PM Cemetery Commission
7 PM Board of Health
 21Thursday April 21 
3 PM MassHire Franklin Hampshire Workforce Board (MHFHWB)
5:45 PM Police Study Group
6 PM Hampshire-Franklin Commission on the Status of Women and Girls
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
 22Friday April 22 
 23Saturday April 23 
 24Sunday April 24 
 25Monday April 25 
10 AM Franklin Regional Transit Authority (FRTA)
6 PM Cemetery Commission
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 26Tuesday April 26 
5:45 PM Select Board
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 27Wednesday April 27 
5 PM Broadband/MLP
7 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Historical Commission
 28Thursday April 28 
3:30 PM Recreation Committee
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7 PM Conservation Commission
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 29Friday April 29 
 30Saturday April 30 
 May 1Sunday May 1 
 2Monday May 2 
6 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Historical Commission
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 3Tuesday May 3 
6 PM Finance Committee
8:30 PM Library Trustees
 4Wednesday May 4 
5:15 PM Library Trustees
5:45 PM Select Board
7 PM Board of Health
 5Thursday May 5 
8:30 AM MassHire Franklin Hampshire Workforce Board (MHFHWB)
 6Friday May 6 
 7Saturday May 7 
 8Sunday May 8 
 9Monday May 9 
9:30 AM Finance Committee
7 PM Planning Board
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 10Tuesday May 10 
5:45 PM Select Board
6:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 11Wednesday May 11 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
7 PM Library Trustees
 12Thursday May 12 
7 PM Conservation Commission
 13Friday May 13 
 14Saturday May 14 
 15Sunday May 15 
 16Monday May 16 
6:30 PM Erving Union 28 - Joint Supervisory Committee
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 17Tuesday May 17 
6 PM Finance Committee
 18Wednesday May 18 
5 PM Broadband/MLP
5 PM Planning Board
7 PM Board of Health
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 19Thursday May 19 
6 PM Buildings Committee
6:30 PM School Policy Sub-Committee
7 PM School Committee
 20Friday May 20 
 21Saturday May 21 
8:15 AM Select Board
9 AM Municipal Event
 22Sunday May 22 
 23Monday May 23 
6 PM Select Board
 24Tuesday May 24 
5:30 PM Select Board
 25Wednesday May 25 
7 PM Historical Commission
7 PM Web Communications Committee
 26Thursday May 26 
3:30 PM Recreation Committee
7 PM Conservation Commission
 27Friday May 27 
 28Saturday May 28 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 29Sunday May 29 
 30Monday May 30 
 31Tuesday May 31 
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 June 1Wednesday June 1 
7 PM Board of Health
 2Thursday June 2 
7 PM Conservation Commission
 3Friday June 3 
 4Saturday June 4 
 5Sunday June 5 
 6Monday June 6 
7 PM Historical Commission
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 7Tuesday June 7 
5:30 PM Select Board
 8Wednesday June 8 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
 9Thursday June 9 
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 10Friday June 10 
 11Saturday June 11 
 12Sunday June 12 
 13Monday June 13 
5:30 PM Select Board
6:30 PM Erving Union 28 - Joint Supervisory Committee
7 PM Planning Board
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 14Tuesday June 14 
 15Wednesday June 15 
4 PM Council on Aging
5 PM Broadband/MLP
6 PM Cemetery Commission
7 PM Board of Health
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 16Thursday June 16 
6:30 PM Community Network For Children
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7 PM Conservation Commission
7 PM School Committee
 17Friday June 17 
 18Saturday June 18 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 19Sunday June 19 
 20Monday June 20 
12 PM Planning Board
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 21Tuesday June 21 
5:30 PM Select Board
5:50 PM Planning Board
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 22Wednesday June 22 
6 PM Buildings Committee
7 PM Historical Commission
 23Thursday June 23 
5:30 PM Personnel Board
6 PM Conservation Commission
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7 PM Select Board
 24Friday June 24 
 25Saturday June 25 
 26Sunday June 26 
 27Monday June 27 
6:45 PM Select Board
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 28Tuesday June 28 
9:30 AM Broadband/MLP
 29Wednesday June 29 
 30Thursday June 30 
3:30 PM Recreation Committee
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
 July 1Friday July 1 
8 AM Select Board
9:45 AM Select Board
 2Saturday July 2 
 3Sunday July 3 
 4Monday July 4 
 5Tuesday July 5 
5:30 PM Select Board
6:15 PM Planning Board
 6Wednesday July 6 
7 PM Board of Health
 7Thursday July 7 
5 PM Select Board
 8Friday July 8 
 9Saturday July 9 
 10Sunday July 10 
 11Monday July 11 
7 PM Planning Board
 12Tuesday July 12 
6 PM Hampshire-Franklin Commission on the Status of Women and Girls
6:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 13Wednesday July 13 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
 14Thursday July 14 
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
7 PM Conservation Commission
 15Friday July 15 
 16Saturday July 16 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 17Sunday July 17 
 18Monday July 18 
7 PM Planning Board
 19Tuesday July 19 
5:30 PM Select Board
5:55 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 20Wednesday July 20 
5 PM Broadband/MLP
6 PM Cemetery Commission
7 PM Board of Health
 21Thursday July 21 
5 PM Select Board
 22Friday July 22 
 23Saturday July 23 
 24Sunday July 24 
 25Monday July 25 
 26Tuesday July 26 
5:15 PM Select Board
5:30 PM Select Board
 27Wednesday July 27 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
7 PM Historical Commission
 28Thursday July 28 
5:30 PM Select Board
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7 PM Conservation Commission
 29Friday July 29 
 30Saturday July 30 
 31Sunday July 31 
 August 1Monday August 1 
7 PM Historical Commission
 2Tuesday August 2 
2 PM Board of Registrars
5:30 PM Select Board
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 3Wednesday August 3 
7 PM Board of Health
 4Thursday August 4 
6:30 PM Personnel Board
 5Friday August 5 
 6Saturday August 6 
 7Sunday August 7 
 8Monday August 8 
7 PM Planning Board
 9Tuesday August 9 
6:30 PM Finance Committee
 10Wednesday August 10 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
7:30 PM Historical Commission
 11Thursday August 11 
7 PM Conservation Commission
 12Friday August 12 
 13Saturday August 13 
 14Sunday August 14 
 15Monday August 15 
 16Tuesday August 16 
3:28 PM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
5:30 PM Select Board
 17Wednesday August 17 
5 PM Broadband/MLP
7 PM Board of Health
 18Thursday August 18 
6:30 PM Select Board
 19Friday August 19 
6 PM Cemetery Commission
 20Saturday August 20 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 21Sunday August 21 
 22Monday August 22 
 23Tuesday August 23 
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 24Wednesday August 24 
 25Thursday August 25 
6:30 PM Conservation Commission
6:30 PM Personnel Board
 26Friday August 26 
 27Saturday August 27 
 28Sunday August 28 
 29Monday August 29 
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 30Tuesday August 30 
5:30 PM Select Board
7 PM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
 31Wednesday August 31 
 September 1Thursday September 1 
3:30 PM Recreation Committee
 2Friday September 2 
 3Saturday September 3 
 4Sunday September 4 
 5Monday September 5 
 6Tuesday September 6 
7 AM Municipal Event
6:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Library Building Committee
 7Wednesday September 7 
5 PM Board of Registrars
7 PM Board of Health
 8Thursday September 8 
7 PM Conservation Commission
 9Friday September 9 
 10Saturday September 10 
 11Sunday September 11 
 12Monday September 12 
7 PM Planning Board
 13Tuesday September 13 
5:30 PM Select Board
5:45 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 14Wednesday September 14 
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
5:30 PM Council on Aging
5:30 PM Select Board
6:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Historical Commission
 15Thursday September 15 
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7 PM School Committee
 16Friday September 16 
 17Saturday September 17 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 18Sunday September 18 
 19Monday September 19 
 20Tuesday September 20 
7 PM Library Building Committee
 21Wednesday September 21 
1 PM Franklin Conservation District
5 PM Broadband/MLP
5:30 PM Buildings Committee
7 PM Board of Health
7 PM Web Communications Committee
 22Thursday September 22 
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
6 PM Cemetery Commission
7 PM Conservation Commission
7 PM Select Board
 23Friday September 23 
1 PM Franklin Regional Transit Authority (FRTA)
 24Saturday September 24 
 25Sunday September 25 
 26Monday September 26 
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 27Tuesday September 27 
5:30 PM Select Board
7 PM Zoning Board of Appeals
 28Wednesday September 28 
1 PM Library Building Committee OPM Subcommittee
5 PM Memorial Day Committee
 29Thursday September 29 
3:30 PM Recreation Committee
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
 30Friday September 30 
 October 1Saturday October 1 
 2Sunday October 2 
 3Monday October 3 
 4Tuesday October 4 
6:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Library Building Committee
 5Wednesday October 5 
7 PM Board of Health
 6Thursday October 6 
 7Friday October 7 
4 PM Select Board
5 PM Board of Registrars
 8Saturday October 8 
 9Sunday October 9 
 10Monday October 10 
 11Tuesday October 11 
5:30 PM Select Board
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
7 PM Library Building Committee
 12Wednesday October 12 
4 PM Buildings Committee
5:30 PM Council on Aging
7 PM Historical Commission
 13Thursday October 13 
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
7 PM Conservation Commission
 14Friday October 14 
 15Saturday October 15 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
10 AM Library Building Committee OPM Subcommittee
 16Sunday October 16 
 17Monday October 17 
6:30 PM Erving Union 28 Budget and Personnel
6:45 PM Library Building Committee
6:45 PM Planning Board
 18Tuesday October 18 
7 PM Library Building Committee
 19Wednesday October 19 
5 PM Broadband/MLP
7 PM Board of Health
 20Thursday October 20 
6:30 PM Personnel Board
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
 21Friday October 21 
 22Saturday October 22 
 23Sunday October 23 
 24Monday October 24 
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 25Tuesday October 25 
5:30 PM Board of Assessors
6 PM Cemetery Commission
6:30 PM Community Network For Children
6:30 PM School Committee
7 PM Buildings Committee
 26Wednesday October 26 
5:30 PM Buildings Committee
5:30 PM Select Board
7 PM Historical Commission
 27Thursday October 27 
3:30 PM Recreation Committee
7 PM Conservation Commission
 28Friday October 28 
 29Saturday October 29 
 30Sunday October 30 
 31Monday October 31 
 November 1Tuesday November 1 
5:30 PM Select Board
6:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Library Building Committee
7 PM Library Building Committee OPM Subcommittee
 2Wednesday November 2 
5:30 PM Buildings Committee
7 PM Board of Health
 3Thursday November 3 
3 PM MassHire Franklin Hampshire Workforce Board (MHFHWB)
 4Friday November 4 
 5Saturday November 5 
 6Sunday November 6 
 7Monday November 7 
2 PM Board of Health
 8Tuesday November 8 
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 9Wednesday November 9 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
5:30 PM Select Board
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 10Thursday November 10 
7 PM Conservation Commission
 11Friday November 11 
7 PM Board of Registrars
 12Saturday November 12 
 13Sunday November 13 
 14Monday November 14 
 15Tuesday November 15 
6:30 PM Finance Committee
7 PM Library Building Committee
 16Wednesday November 16 
2 PM Eastern Franklin County Health District
3:30 PM Buildings Committee
5 PM Broadband/MLP
6 PM Cemetery Commission
7 PM Board of Health
 17Thursday November 17 
6 PM Community Preservation Committee
6 PM Personnel Board
6:30 PM School Policy Sub-Committee
7 PM Conservation Commission
7 PM School Committee
 18Friday November 18 
5 PM Board of Registrars
 19Saturday November 19 
9 AM Lake Wyola Advisory Committee
 20Sunday November 20 
 21Monday November 21 
7 PM Planning Board
 22Tuesday November 22 
5:30 PM Select Board
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 23Wednesday November 23 
 24Thursday November 24 
 25Friday November 25 
 26Saturday November 26 
 27Sunday November 27 
 28Monday November 28 
 29Tuesday November 29 
5:30 PM Select Board
6:30 PM Finance Committee
 30Wednesday November 30 
6 PM Conservation Commission
7 PM Historical Commission
7 PM Web Communications Committee
 December 1Thursday December 1 
2 PM Eastern Franklin County Health District
5:30 PM Select Board
6 PM Cultural Council
6 PM LBC Architect Subcommittee
 2Friday December 2 
 3Saturday December 3 
 4Sunday December 4 
 5Monday December 5 
7 PM LBC Architect Subcommittee
 6Tuesday December 6 
7 PM Library Building Committee
7 PM Recycling/Solid Waste Committee
 7Wednesday December 7 
5:30 PM Buildings Committee
7 PM Board of Health
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 8Thursday December 8 
7 PM Conservation Commission
 9Friday December 9 
 10Saturday December 10 
 11Sunday December 11 
 12Monday December 12 
6:30 PM Library Building Committee
 13Tuesday December 13 
7 PM Energy and Climate Action Committee
 14Wednesday December 14 
5:30 PM Council on Aging
6:30 PM Library Building Committee
 15Thursday December 15 
7 PM Community Preservation Committee
 16Friday December 16 
 17Saturday December 17 
 18Sunday December 18 
 19Monday December 19 
7:30 PM Library Trustees
 20Tuesday December 20 
 21Wednesday December 21 
5 PM Broadband/MLP
7 PM Board of Health
 22Thursday December 22 
 23Friday December 23 
 24Saturday December 24 
 25Sunday December 25 
 26Monday December 26 
 27Tuesday December 27 
 28Wednesday December 28 
 29Thursday December 29 
 30Friday December 30 
 31Saturday December 31 

Click to view full year: 2022  2021