Note: Times in bold have been posted. Other meetings are predicted, based on the boards' regular schedules.
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
21Sunday April 21 |
22Monday April 22 4:30 PM Library Trustees |
23Tuesday April 23 5:00 PM Selectmen 6:30 PM Zoning Board of Appeals 7:00 PM Planning Board |
24Wednesday April 24 5:30 PM Library Trustees 5:30 PM Mahar School Committee 5:30 PM Selectmen |
25Thursday April 25 5:00 PM Capital Improvement Comm. 5:00 PM Mahar Sub-Committees 5:00 PM Orange Elementary Subcommittees 5:30 PM Trustees of Soldiers' Memorials |
26Friday April 26 |
27Saturday April 27 |
28Sunday April 28 |
29Monday April 29 6:30 PM Finance Comm. 7:45 PM Assessors |
30Tuesday April 30 |
May 1Wednesday May 1 |
2Thursday May 2 |
3Friday May 3 |
4Saturday May 4 |
5Sunday May 5 |
6Monday May 6 6:30 PM Finance Comm. |
7Tuesday May 7 |
8Wednesday May 8 5:30 PM Selectmen 7:00 PM Franklin County Technical School |
9Thursday May 9 |
10Friday May 10 |
11Saturday May 11 |
12Sunday May 12 |
13Monday May 13 1:00 PM Council on Aging 4:00 PM Water Commissioners 4:30 PM Library Building Committee 4:30 PM Library Trustees 6:30 PM Finance Comm. |
14Tuesday May 14 |
15Wednesday May 15 5:30 PM Historical Commission |
16Thursday May 16 4:00 PM Cemetery Commissioners 6:00 PM Conservation Commission 6:00 PM School Building Committee |
17Friday May 17 |
18Saturday May 18 |
19Sunday May 19 |
20Monday May 20 6:30 PM Finance Comm. |
21Tuesday May 21 5:30 PM Town Hall Restoration 7:00 PM EDIC |
22Wednesday May 22 5:30 PM Selectmen |
23Thursday May 23 5:30 PM Trustees of Soldiers' Memorials |
24Friday May 24 |
25Saturday May 25 |
26Sunday May 26 |
27Monday May 27 |
28Tuesday May 28 |
29Wednesday May 29 |
30Thursday May 30 |
31Friday May 31 |
June 1Saturday June 1 |
2Sunday June 2 |
3Monday June 3 |
4Tuesday June 4 |
5Wednesday June 5 5:30 PM Selectmen |
6Thursday June 6 |
7Friday June 7 |
8Saturday June 8 |
9Sunday June 9 |
10Monday June 10 1:00 PM Council on Aging 4:00 PM Water Commissioners 4:30 PM Library Building Committee 4:30 PM Library Trustees |
11Tuesday June 11 |
12Wednesday June 12 7:00 PM Franklin County Technical School |
13Thursday June 13 |
14Friday June 14 |
15Saturday June 15 |
16Sunday June 16 |
17Monday June 17 |
18Tuesday June 18 7:00 PM EDIC |
19Wednesday June 19 |
20Thursday June 20 4:00 PM Cemetery Commissioners 6:00 PM Conservation Commission 6:00 PM School Building Committee |
21Friday June 21 |
22Saturday June 22 |
23Sunday June 23 |
24Monday June 24 |
25Tuesday June 25 |
26Wednesday June 26 |
27Thursday June 27 5:30 PM Trustees of Soldiers' Memorials |
28Friday June 28 |
29Saturday June 29 |
30Sunday June 30 |
July 1Monday July 1 |
2Tuesday July 2 |
3Wednesday July 3 5:30 PM Selectmen |
4Thursday July 4 |
5Friday July 5 |
6Saturday July 6 |
7Sunday July 7 |
8Monday July 8 1:00 PM Council on Aging 4:00 PM Water Commissioners 4:30 PM Library Building Committee 4:30 PM Library Trustees |
9Tuesday July 9 |
10Wednesday July 10 7:00 PM Franklin County Technical School |
11Thursday July 11 |
12Friday July 12 |
13Saturday July 13 |
14Sunday July 14 |
15Monday July 15 |
16Tuesday July 16 5:30 PM Town Hall Restoration 7:00 PM EDIC |
17Wednesday July 17 5:30 PM Historical Commission 5:30 PM Selectmen |
18Thursday July 18 4:00 PM Cemetery Commissioners 6:00 PM Conservation Commission 6:00 PM School Building Committee |
19Friday July 19 |
20Saturday July 20 |